Zurück

Apartment in Estepona

1 745 000 € • 9 232 €/m² • 4 Schlafzimmer • 3 Badezimmer • area 189 m² • ref.# R5079970

Sind Sie an dieser Immobilie interessiert?

Make contact request

Middle Floor Apartment in Estepona

Estepona

Welcome to this luxurious apartment located in the exclusive beachfront residential complex The Edge. This 2nd floor home offers four bedrooms and two bathrooms with exclusive Dornbracht finishes. The open concept living room and kitchen create a social and welcoming atmosphere, and the kitchen is fully equipped with high-end Gaggenau appliances.

The property also includes a garage, storage room and 24-hour security for greater peace of mind and comfort. All this in a privileged location with first-class facilities: a home out of the ordinary.

Live in a paradise surrounded by tropical gardens, an infinity pool, gym, paddle tennis court and a relaxing spa area with a heated indoor pool, jacuzzi, hamam and sauna. For those who work remotely or need meeting space, conference rooms are also available. Come see it, the best option on the market.

show full description

Basic information

  • Standort Estepona
  • Reference number R5079970
  • Andere Räume 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, Storage Room, Games Room, Utility Room, Ensuite Bathroom
  • Größe 189 m²
  • Ausrichtung East
  • Area information Near Transport, Near Church
  • Zustand Good

Amenities & interior

  • Ausstattung24h Service, Covered Terrace, Fitted Wardrobes, Lift, Private Terrace, Satellite TV, Gym, Sauna, Paddle Tennis, Tennis Court, Jacuzzi, Restaurant On Site, Telephone, Electric Blinds, Marble floors
  • SicherheitDouble Glazing, 24h Security Service, Alarm System
  • KlimakontrolleAir Conditioning, Climate Control

Building

  • Typ Apartment
  • Aufzug yes

Financial information

  • Listing price 1 745 000 €
  • Preis/m² 9232