Zurück

Apartment in Marbella

290 000 € • 3 536 €/m² • 2 Schlafzimmer • 1 Badezimmer • area 82 m² • ref.# R5367178

Sind Sie an dieser Immobilie interessiert?

Make contact request

Middle Floor Apartment in Cabopino

Marbella, Marbella Este, Cabopino

Located in Artola Baja (Cabopino), this bright corner apartment boasts an excellent location, just steps from the Artola Dunes and Cabopino Beach, in a privileged natural setting.

The 82 m² property offers a functional layout with two spacious bedrooms, a separate kitchen, and a pleasant southwest-facing terrace overlooking the pool, gardens, and partial sea views. It is part of a quiet and well-maintained community and includes a covered parking space.

Its proximity to Marbella (15 minutes) and Malaga Airport (30 minutes) makes it an ideal option both as a permanent residence and as an investment property.

show full description

Basic information

  • Standort Marbella, Marbella Este, Cabopino
  • Reference number R5367178
  • Andere Räume 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom
  • Größe 82 m²
  • Ausrichtung South West
  • Zustand Good

Amenities & interior

  • AusstattungFitted Wardrobes, Private Terrace, Marble floors
  • MöbelFully Furnished

Building

  • Typ Apartment
  • Aufzug no

Financial information

  • Listing price 290 000 €
  • Preis/m² 3536