Zurück

Ground Floor Apartment in Ojen

895 000 € • 8 287 €/m² • 2 Schlafzimmer • 2 Badezimmer • area 108 m² • plot 35 m² • ref.# R5271085

Sind Sie an dieser Immobilie interessiert?

Make contact request

Ground Floor Apartment in Ojén

Ojen

This stylish 2-bedroom apartment is located in the prestigious Palo Alto development in Ojén. Designed for modern living, the property offers a spacious and efficient layout with a total indoor usable area of 92.05 m².

Interior Highlights

Master Suite: Features a large Master Bed (18.23 m²) with a private Master Bath (6.06 m²) and a dedicated wardrobe area.

Second Bedroom: A comfortable 12.02 m² room located adjacent to a second full bathroom.

Open-Plan Living: The heart of the home is a combined kitchen, dining, and living area (42.03 m²) designed for entertaining and relaxation.

Exceptional Outdoor Living

This apartment truly shines with its outdoor spaces, perfectly positioned to enjoy the Mediterranean climate:

Large Terrace: A 36.40 m² terrace provides ample space for outdoor dining and lounging.

Private Garden: The property includes a 35.19 m² private garden, offering a rare touch of greenery for an apartment.

Stunning Views: The unit is south-facing and boasts beautiful sea views.

Property Specifications

Total Constructed Area: 145.23 m².

Orientation: South-East

Location: Block 11 in the Granados sector of Palo Alto.

No pets allowed

Experience the perfect blend of luxury and nature in this contemporary Palo Alto residence.

show full description

Basic information

  • Standort Ojen
  • Reference number R5271085
  • Andere Räume 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
  • Größe 108 m²
  • Plot size 35 m²
  • Terrace / Balcony 37 m²
  • Zustand Good

Building

  • Typ Ground Floor Apartment
  • Aufzug no

Financial information

  • Listing price 895 000 €
  • Preis/m² 8287