Zurück

House in Estepona

1 495 000 € • 4 950 €/m² • 3 Schlafzimmer • 2 Badezimmer • area 302 m² • plot 1292 m² • ref.# R4935334

Sind Sie an dieser Immobilie interessiert?

Make contact request

Detached Villa in Estepona

Estepona

Detached Villa, Estepona, Costa del Sol.

3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Built 302 m², Terrace 100 m², Garden/Plot 1292 m².

Setting : Close To Shops, Close To Sea, Close To Town, Close To Schools, Urbanisation.

Condition : Fair, Renovation Required, Restoration Required.

Pool : Room For Pool.

Views : Sea.

Features : Covered Terrace, Fitted Wardrobes, Near Transport, Private Terrace, WiFi, Storage Room, Utility Room, Wood Flooring, Jacuzzi, Barbeque, Double Glazing, Basement, Fiber Optic.

Furniture : Fully Furnished.

Kitchen : Fully Fitted.

Garden : Private, Landscaped, Easy Maintenance.

Security : Alarm System.

Parking : Underground, Garage, Covered, Street, More Than One, Private.

Utilities : Electricity, Drinkable Water, Telephone.

Category : Bargain, Cheap, Golf, Holiday Homes, Investment, Reduced, Resale, With Planning Permission.

show full description

Basic information

  • Standort Estepona
  • Reference number R4935334
  • Andere Räume 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, Storage Room, Utility Room
  • Größe 302 m²
  • Plot size 1292 m²
  • Terrace / Balcony 100 m²
  • Area information Near Transport
  • Zustand Good

Amenities & interior

  • AusstattungBasement, Covered Terrace, Fitted Wardrobes, Private Terrace, Jacuzzi, Barbeque, Fiber Optic, Telephone, Wooden floors
  • SicherheitDouble Glazing, Alarm System
  • MöbelFully Furnished

Building

  • Typ House
  • Aufzug no

Financial information

  • Listing price 1 495 000 €
  • Preis/m² 4950