Zurück

Plot in Torremolinos

340 000 € • 3 695 €/m² • 2 Schlafzimmer • area 92 m² • plot 115 m² • ref.# R5368015

Residential Plot in TorremolinosResidential Plot in TorremolinosResidential Plot in TorremolinosResidential Plot in TorremolinosResidential Plot in TorremolinosResidential Plot in TorremolinosResidential Plot in TorremolinosResidential Plot in TorremolinosResidential Plot in TorremolinosResidential Plot in TorremolinosResidential Plot in TorremolinosResidential Plot in TorremolinosResidential Plot in TorremolinosResidential Plot in TorremolinosResidential Plot in TorremolinosResidential Plot in Torremolinos

Sind Sie an dieser Immobilie interessiert?

Make contact request