Zurück

Town House in Marbella

1 500 000 € • 12 500 €/m² • 3 Schlafzimmer • 3 Badezimmer • area 120 m² • plot 88 m² • ref.# R5378887

Sind Sie an dieser Immobilie interessiert?

Make contact request

Townhouse in Elviria

Marbella, Marbella Este, Elviria

Modern Townhouse number 9 200 m from the Beach – Estrella del Mar, Elviria (Marbella)

For sale: an exceptional townhouse in the prestigious Estrella del Mar development, located in one of Marbella’s most sought-after areas – Elviria. The property is just 200 meters from one of the most beautiful beaches in the region, making it an ideal choice both as a permanent residence and a holiday investment.

The house features a modern architectural style and a functional two-level layout:

Ground floor: spacious, bright living room with an open-plan kitchen and a guest toilet

First floor: three comfortable bedrooms, including one en suite, and an additional bathroom

The property includes two parking spaces in the underground garage.

The development stands out for its high-quality finishes and contemporary design. Features include underfloor heating, a fully equipped modern kitchen, and large windows that provide excellent natural light and pleasant views.

Residents benefit from a wide range of amenities, including: a swimming pool, gym, and coworking space.

A major advantage is the location – within walking distance you will find the beach, restaurants, shops, and a shopping center, ensuring a comfortable lifestyle without the need for a car.

Additional information:

The property is offered as a resale in a development currently under construction. The transaction can be completed once the current owner signs the title deed, scheduled for the second half of 2026.

show full description

Basic information

  • Standort Marbella, Marbella Este, Elviria
  • Reference number R5378887
  • Andere Räume 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
  • Größe 120 m²
  • Plot size 88 m²
  • Terrace / Balcony 84 m²
  • Ausrichtung East, South East
  • Zustand Good

Amenities & interior

  • AusstattungCovered Terrace, Private Terrace, Gym, Electric Blinds
  • MöbelPartly Furnished
  • KlimakontrolleAir Conditioning, Climate Control

Building

  • Typ Town House
  • Aufzug no

Financial information

  • Listing price 1 500 000 €
  • Preis/m² 12500