Back to listing

Apartment in Marbella

795 000 € • 4 907 €/m² • 2 bed • 2 bath • area 162 m² • ref.# R5365444

Middle Floor Apartment in Nueva AndalucíaMiddle Floor Apartment in Nueva AndalucíaMiddle Floor Apartment in Nueva AndalucíaMiddle Floor Apartment in Nueva AndalucíaMiddle Floor Apartment in Nueva AndalucíaMiddle Floor Apartment in Nueva AndalucíaMiddle Floor Apartment in Nueva AndalucíaMiddle Floor Apartment in Nueva AndalucíaMiddle Floor Apartment in Nueva AndalucíaMiddle Floor Apartment in Nueva AndalucíaMiddle Floor Apartment in Nueva AndalucíaMiddle Floor Apartment in Nueva AndalucíaMiddle Floor Apartment in Nueva AndalucíaMiddle Floor Apartment in Nueva AndalucíaMiddle Floor Apartment in Nueva AndalucíaMiddle Floor Apartment in Nueva AndalucíaMiddle Floor Apartment in Nueva AndalucíaMiddle Floor Apartment in Nueva AndalucíaMiddle Floor Apartment in Nueva AndalucíaMiddle Floor Apartment in Nueva AndalucíaMiddle Floor Apartment in Nueva Andalucía

Are you interested in this property?

Make contact request