Volver a las propiedades

Apartment in Fuengirola

389 000 € • 3 412 €/m² • 3 Dormitorios • 2 Baños • area 114 m² • ref.# R5372869

¿Está interesado en esta propiedad?

Make contact request

Middle Floor Apartment in Los Pacos

Fuengirola, Los Pacos

Magnificent apartment for sale in the upper area of Los Patos, a beautiful, spacious, and fully exterior property, ideal for families or as an investment.

The property features three bedrooms, two full bathrooms, a bright and generously sized living room with access to a lovely terrace, and a fully equipped independent kitchen. Thanks to its southwest orientation, the apartment enjoys abundant natural light throughout the day.

The residential complex offers well-maintained communal areas, including a swimming pool and landscaped gardens, creating a მშვიდ and pleasant environment. Its location is excellent, close to schools, shops, and within easy walking distance to the beach.

The property also includes a private underground parking space, not included in the sale price. Garage price: €25,000.

An excellent opportunity to live in a comfortable, well-connected area with all amenities nearby.

show full description

Basic information

  • Ubicación Fuengirola, Los Pacos
  • Reference number R5372869
  • Habitaciones 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
  • Tamaño 114 m²
  • Terrace / Balcony 8 m²
  • Orientación South, West
  • Estado Good

Amenities & interior

  • CaracterísticasPrivate Terrace
  • MueblesPartly Furnished
  • ClimatizaciónAir Conditioning, Climate Control

Building

  • Tipo Apartment
  • Ascensor no

Financial information

  • Listing price 389 000 €
  • Precio/m² 3412