Volver a las propiedades

Apartment in Marbella

590 000 € • 4 469 €/m² • 3 Dormitorios • 2 Baños • area 132 m² • ref.# R5122717

¿Está interesado en esta propiedad?

Make contact request

Top Floor Apartment in Nueva Andalucía

Marbella, Nueva Andalucia

Beautiful brand new 3-bedrooms penthouse nicely furnished with spacious terraces in one of the fastest growing areas of Nueva Andalucía.

The development is located in one of the most popular areas with plenty of amenities just a short walk away

The apartment has a bright open-plan living-dining room, the kitchen is fully equipped with appliances.

Top quality and high energy efficiency.

A garage space and storage room included in the price.

Strategic location just a few minutes from the Aloha, Los Naranjos and Las Brisas golf courses. Puerto Banus just 5 minutes by car.

It has a great rental potential.

show full description

Basic information

  • Ubicación Marbella, Nueva Andalucia
  • Reference number R5122717
  • Habitaciones 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, Storage Room, Utility Room, Ensuite Bathroom
  • Tamaño 132 m²
  • Terrace / Balcony 133 m²
  • Area information Near Transport
  • Estado Good

Amenities & interior

  • SeguridadDouble Glazing
  • CaracterísticasFitted Wardrobes, Lift, Private Terrace, Satellite TV, Solarium, Gym, Restaurant On Site, Fiber Optic
  • ClimatizaciónCentral Heating, Air Conditioning, Climate Control
  • MueblesFully Furnished

Building

  • Tipo Apartment
  • Ascensor yes

Financial information

  • Listing price 590 000 €
  • Precio/m² 4469