Volver a las propiedades

Apartment in Marbella

770 000 € • 5 500 €/m² • 4 Dormitorios • 3 Baños • area 140 m² • ref.# R5153167

¿Está interesado en esta propiedad?

Make contact request

Middle Floor Apartment in Nueva Andalucía

Marbella, Nueva Andalucia

Discover this recently renovated apartment in one of Marbella’s most desirable neighborhoods, just steps from Centro Plaza and only minutes from the glamour of Puerto Banús.

Designed with elegance and comfort in mind, this home offers a generous living area that flows seamlessly onto a spacious partly covered terrace – the perfect spot to enjoy your breakfast while taking in sea views. The fully equipped modern kitchen complements the space, while four comfortable bedrooms provide privacy for the whole family.

Every detail has been carefully chosen to enhance your lifestyle: wooden floors, electric shutters, a jacuzzi bath with LED lighting and Bluetooth speakers, thermal insulation, air conditioning, and automatic terrace irrigation. A private storage room adds convenience. If desired, certain decorative elements can also be modified to suit your taste.

Here, everything you need is at your doorstep – fine restaurants, shops, and supermarkets within walking distance, plus Marbella’s golden beaches and vibrant Puerto Banús just minutes away.

A home that blends style, comfort, and location – ready for you to move in and start living the Marbella dream.

show full description

Basic information

  • Ubicación Marbella, Nueva Andalucia
  • Reference number R5153167
  • Habitaciones 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, Storage Room, Ensuite Bathroom
  • Tamaño 140 m²
  • Terrace / Balcony 25 m²
  • Orientación South
  • Area information Near Transport
  • Estado Good

Amenities & interior

  • CaracterísticasCovered Terrace, Fitted Wardrobes, Lift, Private Terrace, Barbeque, Wooden floors
  • SeguridadDouble Glazing
  • MueblesFully Furnished
  • ClimatizaciónAir Conditioning, Climate Control

Building

  • Tipo Apartment
  • Ascensor yes

Financial information

  • Listing price 770 000 €
  • Precio/m² 5500