Volver a las propiedades

Penthouse in Fuengirola

595 000 € • 6 010 €/m² • 3 Dormitorios • 2 Baños • area 99 m² • ref.# R5368807

¿Está interesado en esta propiedad?

Make contact request

Penthouse in Fuengirola

Fuengirola

Spectacular three-bedroom, two-bathroom penthouse.

Unbeatable location.

Fully gated community, ideally situated near the beach, transport links, and restaurants.

The property has been completely renovated with exquisite taste. Ready to move in.

It features a large rooftop solarium equipped with a jacuzzi and barbecue, perfect for family gatherings.

The property includes an underground parking space in the price. A viewing is highly recommended.

show full description

Basic information

  • Ubicación Fuengirola
  • Reference number R5368807
  • Habitaciones 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, Utility Room
  • Tamaño 99 m²
  • Terrace / Balcony 90 m²
  • Orientación North West
  • Area information Near Transport
  • Estado Good

Amenities & interior

  • SeguridadDouble Glazing
  • CaracterísticasFitted Wardrobes, Lift, Private Terrace, Solarium, Paddle Tennis, Jacuzzi, Barbeque, Fiber Optic, Marble floors
  • MueblesPartly Furnished
  • ClimatizaciónAir Conditioning, Climate Control

Building

  • Tipo Penthouse
  • Ascensor yes

Financial information

  • Listing price 595 000 €
  • Precio/m² 6010