Volver a las propiedades

Town House in Benalmadena

555 000 € • 3 468 €/m² • 3 Dormitorios • 2 Baños • area 160 m² • ref.# R5159320

¿Está interesado en esta propiedad?

Make contact request

Townhouse in Benalmadena

Benalmadena

**Renovated Semi-Detached House for Sale - Ideal for Families**

Discover your new home! This charming two-story semi-detached house, with a total area of 160 m², has been renovated to offer you maximum comfort. On the ground floor, a spacious living room awaits you, perfect for enjoying unforgettable moments with your family. The modern kitchen, equipped with a cozy dining area, becomes the heart of the home. You'll also find a full bathroom and two spacious bedrooms, the master bedroom being a true retreat with its own dressing room.

Upstairs, a second bathroom completes the comfort of this home. Built-in wardrobes optimize every corner, providing space and organization. But that's not all: a large 50 m² patio will allow you to host outdoor family gatherings, while the 25 m² terrace offers pleasant views that invite you to relax.

This house has air conditioning and a fireplace, ideal for enjoying a warm atmosphere any time of year. Solar and photovoltaic panels are a great advantage, helping to reduce energy costs and contributing to environmental protection. The property also includes an automatic gate on the front and a parking space, adding convenience and security.

Located in a quiet area, this villa is in good condition and offers multiple orientations that guarantee natural light throughout the day. Don't miss the opportunity to make this place your new home!

show full description

Basic information

  • Ubicación Benalmadena
  • Reference number R5159320
  • Habitaciones 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
  • Tamaño 160 m²
  • Orientación North, East, South, West
  • Estado Good

Amenities & interior

  • CaracterísticasFitted Wardrobes, Private Terrace, Fireplace
  • ClimatizaciónSolar Panels, Air Conditioning, Climate Control

Building

  • Tipo Town House
  • Ascensor no

Financial information

  • Listing price 555 000 €
  • Precio/m² 3468