Volver a las propiedades

Town House in Estepona

635 000 € • 3 968 €/m² • 3 Dormitorios • 3 Baños • area 160 m² • ref.# R5381863

¿Está interesado en esta propiedad?

Make contact request

Townhouse in Cancelada

Estepona, Estepona East, Cancelada

Stunning 3-bedroom townhouse in Cancelada (Estepona), featuring a spectacular private rooftop solarium with breathtaking sea and countryside views. Thanks to its privileged orientation, the property enjoys abundant natural light throughout the day.

Distributed over two levels with a modern open-plan design, the home offers a spacious living and dining area connected to a fully equipped open kitchen, creating the perfect atmosphere for entertaining and everyday living. The elegant lounge flows seamlessly onto a beautiful terrace.

The bedrooms stand out for their brightness, large windows, and excellent layout. The master bedroom includes an en-suite bathroom and a walk-in wardrobe, perfectly suited for modern living.

The property also benefits from a private entrance and beautifully maintained outdoor areas, creating your own Mediterranean oasis. High-quality finishes include air conditioning, porcelain flooring throughout, and solar panels for hot water.

The home includes two parking spaces and access to an exclusive social club with a gym located just minutes away. The community also allows holiday rentals, making it an excellent investment opportunity.

If you require mortgage assistance, whether you are a national or international buyer, our specialist mortgage team will help you secure the best possible conditions.

show full description

Basic information

  • Ubicación Estepona, Estepona East, Cancelada
  • Reference number R5381863
  • Habitaciones 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, Ensuite Bathroom
  • Tamaño 160 m²
  • Orientación West
  • Estado Good

Amenities & interior

  • CaracterísticasCovered Terrace, Fitted Wardrobes, Private Terrace, Solarium, Gym, Restaurant On Site, Fiber Optic
  • SeguridadDouble Glazing
  • ClimatizaciónSolar Panels, Air Conditioning, Climate Control

Building

  • Tipo Town House
  • Ascensor no

Financial information

  • Listing price 635 000 €
  • Precio/m² 3968