Takaisin listaukseen

Apartment in Fuengirola

489 000 € • 5 433 €/m² • 3 mh • 1 kph • area 90 m² • ref.# R5380912

Haluatko lisätietoja tästä kohteesta?

Make contact request

Middle Floor Apartment in Fuengirola

Fuengirola

Project for a complete renovation: Large apartment in the centre of Fuengirola with 3 terraces, east, south, and west, 2 of them enclosed and one opened. Very bright as you get the sun all day. All the rooms have access to a terrace. Spectaculour views and partial sea views. Building with lift and wheelchair access, close to al amenities.

Middle Floor Apartment, Fuengirola, Costa del Sol.

3 Bedrooms, 1 Bathroom, Built 90 m², Terrace 35 m².

Setting : Town, Commercial Area, Close To Port, Close To Shops, Close To Sea, Close To Marina.

Orientation : East, South, West.

Condition : Renovation Required.

Views : Sea, Mountain, Panoramic, Urban.

Features : Covered Terrace, Lift, Fitted Wardrobes, Near Transport, Private Terrace, Utility Room, Access for people with reduced mobility, Marble Flooring, Day Care.

Furniture : Not Furnished.

Kitchen : Partially Fitted.

Security : Entry Phone.

Category : Investment, Resale.

show full description

Basic information

  • Sijainti Fuengirola
  • Reference number R5380912
  • Huoneet 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, Utility Room
  • Koko 90 m²
  • Terrace / Balcony 35 m²
  • Ilmansuunta East, South, West
  • Area information Near Transport
  • Kunto Renovation required

Amenities & interior

  • OminaisuudetCovered Terrace, Fitted Wardrobes, Lift, Private Terrace, Marble floors
  • HuonekalutUnfurnished

Building

  • Tyyppi Apartment
  • Hissi yes

Financial information

  • Listing price 489 000 €
  • hinta/m² 5433