Takaisin listaukseen

Business in San Pedro de Alcantara

1 200 000 € • 3 625 €/m² • 1 mh • 2 kph • area 331 m² • ref.# R5350990

Haluatko lisätietoja tästä kohteesta?

Make contact request

Business in San Pedro de Alcántara

San Pedro de Alcantara

“The Stage Where Your Business Becomes Impossible to Ignore”

In the world of retail and services, location isn't everything—visibility is. This impressive 350 m² space is situated at the epicenter of San Pedro Alcántara’s bustling thoroughfare, where the constant flow of residents and visitors guarantees unparalleled exposure. With a glass facade that serves as a showcase for success, this space is the perfect canvas for a luxury brand, a state-of-the-art clinic, or a corporate headquarters seeking prestige. Here, your brand doesn’t just occupy a space; it dominates the Boulevard. “Large commercial space for sale on San Pedro Alcántara Boulevard” “Large commercial space for sale on San Pedro Alcántara Boulevard” “Commercial space with a large storefront in San Pedro, Marbella” “300–400 m² commercial space in a prime location in San Pedro” “Business with high visibility on San Pedro Boulevard”

show full description

Basic information

  • Sijainti San Pedro de Alcantara
  • Reference number R5350990
  • Huoneet 1 bedroom, 2 bathrooms
  • Koko 331 m²
  • Kunto Good

Building

  • Tyyppi Business
  • Hissi no

Financial information

  • Listing price 1 200 000 €
  • hinta/m² 3625