Takaisin listaukseen

Penthouse in Marbella

1 595 000 € • 7 668 €/m² • 4 mh • 3 kph • area 208 m² • ref.# R5366002

Haluatko lisätietoja tästä kohteesta?

Make contact request

Penthouse in Elviria

Marbella, Marbella Este, Elviria

Immaculate, completely refurbished duplex penthouse in the popular beach urbanisation White Pearl Beach, just 150 meters from Elviria's best stretch of beach and walking distance to local shops, supermarkets, bars and restaurants. The lower levels consists of a three bedrooms and two bathrooms, a newly fitted kitchen with direct access to an ample terrace at the backside of the property with outside kitchen and barbecue, a bright and sunny lounge/dining area with fireplace and direct access to an ample south facing terrace with beautiful views of the mediterranean Sea, the communal gardens and pool. The upper floor offers a large bedroom with en-suite bathroom and another spacious terrace with jacuzzi and beautiful sea views. Arguably the best penthouse for sale in the development, this property is offered with all the furniture included and is ready to move in to. The community if fully gated, offers underground parking and has 24-hour security.

show full description

Basic information

  • Sijainti Marbella, Marbella Este, Elviria
  • Reference number R5366002
  • Huoneet 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, Storage Room, Ensuite Bathroom
  • Koko 208 m²
  • Terrace / Balcony 200 m²
  • Ilmansuunta South
  • Kunto Good

Amenities & interior

  • TurvallisuusDouble Glazing, Alarm System
  • OminaisuudetFitted Wardrobes, Lift, Private Terrace, Satellite TV, Solarium, Fireplace, Telephone
  • HuonekalutFully Furnished
  • IlmastointiAir Conditioning, Climate Control

Building

  • Tyyppi Penthouse
  • Hissi yes

Financial information

  • Listing price 1 595 000 €
  • hinta/m² 7668