Takaisin listaukseen

Plot in Marbella

519 000 € • 2 144 €/m² • area 242 m² • plot 692 m² • ref.# R5366965

Haluatko lisätietoja tästä kohteesta?

Make contact request

Residential Plot in Marbella

Marbella, Marbella

Residential Plot, Marbella, Costa del Sol.

Garden/Plot 909 m².

Setting : Town, Close To Shops.

Orientation : East, South.

Condition : Excellent.

show full description

Basic information

  • Sijainti Marbella, Marbella
  • Reference number R5366965
  • Koko 242 m²
  • Plot size 692 m²
  • Ilmansuunta East, South
  • Kunto Good

Building

  • Tyyppi Plot
  • Hissi no

Financial information

  • Listing price 519 000 €
  • hinta/m² 2144