Takaisin listaukseen

Semi Detached House in

1 600 000 € • 4 444 €/m² • 4 mh • 4 kph • area 360 m² • plot 200 m² • ref.# R5374804

Haluatko lisätietoja tästä kohteesta?

Make contact request

Semi-Detached House in The Golden Mile

Semidetached with Private Pool, at just steps of Hotel Puente Romano, in the Heart of Golden Mile The Property comprises 4 beds , 4 baths, three levels.

On the fisrt level the Modern and fully fitted kitchen with all appliances. semi-integrated to the dining area, on the right hand side of the entrance the guest toilet, the living area enjoys the fire place , and

windows wall to wall that leads access to the outdoor living area.

The second level comprised for the masted bedroom with terrace, and spacious walking closed, the second suite also have a private terrace, on the third level is other spaciuos suite with a private living area, as well terrace.

The house enjoys direct access from the Parking, spacious second living area and second bedroom witn en suite bathroom.

show full description

Basic information

  • Reference number R5374804
  • Huoneet 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, Utility Room
  • Koko 360 m²
  • Plot size 200 m²
  • Terrace / Balcony 30 m²
  • Ilmansuunta East
  • Kunto Good

Amenities & interior

  • OminaisuudetCovered Terrace, Private Terrace, Staff Accommodation, Fireplace, Telephone, Electric Blinds, Marble floors
  • TurvallisuusAlarm System
  • HuonekalutFully Furnished
  • IlmastointiAir Conditioning, Climate Control

Building

  • Tyyppi Semi Detached House
  • Hissi no

Financial information

  • Listing price 1 600 000 €
  • hinta/m² 4444