Takaisin listaukseen

Town House in Marbella

600 000 € • 2 727 €/m² • 3 mh • 4 kph • area 220 m² • ref.# R5375230

Haluatko lisätietoja tästä kohteesta?

Make contact request

Townhouse in Nueva Andalucía

Marbella, Nueva Andalucia

Exclusive townhouse in Nueva Andalucía – Marbella

Magnificent semi-detached house located in one of the most demanded areas of Marbella, Nueva Andalucía. A spacious and bright property, ideal both as usual residence and investment in the Costa del Sol.

The house has approximately 218 m2 built, distributed on several floors with comfortable and functional spaces. It has spacious living areas, good sized bedrooms and a nice private terrace on the upper floor, perfect to enjoy the Mediterranean climate throughout the year.

Located within a quiet residential urbanization, the property is just minutes from Puerto Banus, golf courses, beaches, restaurants, international schools and all the necessary services. Its excellent location offers the perfect combination of privacy, comfort and Mediterranean lifestyle.

Highlights:

♪ Approximately 218 m2 built

♪ Private terrace

♪ Private and quiet urbanization

♪ Excellent location in Nueva Andalucía

* Near Puerto Banus and golf courses

* Ideal as family housing or investment

An excellent opportunity to acquire a property with great potential in one of the best areas of Marbella.

show full description

Basic information

  • Sijainti Marbella, Nueva Andalucia
  • Reference number R5375230
  • Huoneet 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms
  • Koko 220 m²
  • Ilmansuunta South
  • Kunto Good

Amenities & interior

  • Turvallisuus24h Security Service
  • HuonekalutFully Furnished
  • IlmastointiAir Conditioning, Climate Control

Building

  • Tyyppi Town House
  • Hissi no

Financial information

  • Listing price 600 000 €
  • hinta/m² 2727