Tillbaka

Apartment in Benalmadena

320 000 € • 6 037 €/m² • 1 Sovrum • 1 Badrum • area 53 m² • ref.# R5374570

Vill du veta mer on bostaden?

Make contact request

Middle Floor Apartment in Benalmadena Costa

Benalmadena, Benalmadena Costa

? 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Benalbeach – 5th Floor, Prime Location ?

Beautiful 1-bedroom apartment for sale in the famous Benalbeach resort complex in Benalmádena Costa. Located on the 5th floor, perfect both as a holiday home or a great investment opportunity.

✨ Main Features:

Bright and spacious 1 bedroom

Comfortable living room with terrace access

Fully equipped kitchen

Complete bathroom

5th floor with plenty of natural light and lovely views

Air conditioning

Excellent condition

?️ Benalbeach Complex:

One of the most popular residential and holiday complexes on the Costa del Sol, featuring spectacular resort-style swimming pools, water slides, tropical gardens, gym, 24-hour reception, and adapted access.

? Excellent Location:

Just a few minutes’ walk to the beach

Opposite Parque de la Paloma

Close to restaurants, supermarkets, public transport, and leisure areas

Ideal for holiday rentals or long-term stays

? Excellent investment opportunity with high rental potential all year round.

show full description

Basic information

  • Lokalisering Benalmadena, Benalmadena Costa
  • Reference number R5374570
  • Rum 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom
  • Storlek 53 m²
  • Terrace / Balcony 8 m²
  • Skick Good

Building

  • Typ Apartment
  • Hiss no

Financial information

  • Listing price 320 000 €
  • pris/m² 6037