Tillbaka

Apartment in Estepona

545 000 € • 4 658 €/m² • 3 Sovrum • 2 Badrum • area 117 m² • ref.# R5104318

Vill du veta mer on bostaden?

Make contact request

Middle Floor Apartment in Estepona

Estepona

If your are looking for a home ready to move in this is your house.

New luxurious 3 bedroom apartment. This new complex is located in "New Golden Mile" only 5 minutes drive to Estepona and 10minutes to Puerto Banus.

This compound, Vanian Gardens, has all the amenities you will need to enjoy the Mediterranean way of life:

3 pools (3 adults/2 children)

Gym

SPA centre with indoor heated pool , hamman, sauna , etc...

Cinema

Children & play ground area.

Bussines center and co-working area.

Japanese Garden.

The apartment has three spacious bedroom and two bathrooms, and spacious covered terrace.

High-stander quality, energy efficient home with solar pannels and heat pump.

The prices included two parking spaces and one storage room.

show full description

Basic information

  • Lokalisering Estepona
  • Reference number R5104318
  • Rum 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
  • Storlek 117 m²
  • Terrace / Balcony 28 m²
  • Orientering South East, West
  • Skick Good

Amenities & interior

  • FunktionerCovered Terrace, Fitted Wardrobes, Lift, Gym, Sauna, Jacuzzi
  • KlimatkontrollAir Conditioning, Climate Control
  • MöblerUnfurnished

Building

  • Typ Apartment
  • Hiss yes

Financial information

  • Listing price 545 000 €
  • pris/m² 4658